THE POMERANIAN CLUB OF SOUTH WALES                        

Click here to edit subtitle

                         Ch Show Sept 2016 : Results

                                Judge: Mrs. Jean Stone (Bilijees)

Veteran Dog (1)

1 Ch Benlease Barney Rubble Sh CM

Minor PD (7)

1. Beckandfern Mr Perfect

2. Altina's Brooklyn

3. Darade Starman Parti At Rostellar

4. Toybox Lucifer among Sharhazlah

Puppy Dog (5)

1. Paavali's Mr Fantastic

2. Stories of Dreams Bright Sun Ray

3. Leahcartoys Milk Tray

4.Paavali's Legacy

Junior Dog (6)

1. Can Ch, Chriscendo Cast in Stone for Klassna

2. Manatek Call Me Crazy

3. Norvanik Black Magic

4. Paavali's Picture Perfect

Yearling Dog (3)

1. Senator Schertovoi Borody

2. Norvanik Love Machine JW

3. Aizens Negrito Zumbon (Imp Esp)

Post Graduate Dog (4) 1 Abs

1. Manatek Toy Boy

2. Breezelyn Licence to Thrill

3. Fly to Victory of Queenbaby

Limit Dog (10) 1 Abs

1. Densown Sunrise

2. Diamond Mask Talisman Love (imp)

3. Abbeyleigh Smarty Pom

4. Midawn in with A Chance

Open Dog (7) 1 Abs

1. Kimimela The Dashing Prince by Abbeyleigh

2. Ch. Kamis Mystical Legend of Brooklyn at Altina JW Sh CM (Imp Rus)

3. Lireva's Tarquin Fly the Bear

4. Ch. Bai Shou LIn of Chiao Li Ya at Pomirosa Sh CM (Imp)

Special Beginner's Dog (5) 1Abs

1. Stories of Dreams Bright Sun Ray (NAF, TAF)

2. Aizens Negrito Zumbon (Imp Esp)

3. Leahcartoys Black Maic

4. Chao Yang Gong Josho-su San (TAF)

Special Open Stud Dog (4)

1. Manatek Ice So Sexy JW

2. Ch. Misteriya Del Esto Orion at Altina JW (Imp Rus)

3.Gypsypoms I've Got an Asbo

4. Ch. Our Ambassador for Trenarwyn JW ShCM

Dog CC Kimimla the Dashing Prince by Abbeyleigh

Res CC Densown Sunrise

Best PD Paavali's Mr Fantastic

Veteran Bitch (0)

Minor Puppy Bitch (10) 4 Abs

1. Manatek Hello Sunshine

2. Sunny Dance Pretty Style

3. Altina's Freya

4. Klassna Golden Girl

Puppy Bitch (7) 3 Abs

1. Pomhaven's Gotta Have A Dream at Klassna

2. Lireva's Future Dreams

3. Merlin Monroe Pretty Style at Kazariastar

4. Kamis Sweetheart at Altina

Junior Bitch (8) 2Abs

1. Gilbertswings Magical Eyes at Midawn (Imp)

2. Leahcartoys Lady Emerald

3. Magikala's A Touch of Class

4. Reta's Pandora to Jeshua

Yearling Bitch (6)

1. Baromar Its Sno Surprise to Breezelyn

2. Canton Vanessa White at Midawn (Imp Phil)

3. Altina's Maid In Essex at Aarcharmo

4. Magikala'sa Touch of Class

Post Graduate Bitch (6) 1 Abs

1. Canton Vanessa White at Midawn (Imp Phil)

2. Lillese Masquerade to Eluy

3. Uliana fron Glamorous Toys (Imp)

4. Jeshuas Le-Vie-En-Rose

Limit Bitch 10 (3Abs)

1. Persimoone Mambo N'Five at Paavali

2. Miss World of Chiao Li Ya at Pomirosa

3. Klassna Baby Blonde

4. Queentime Milana of Noble Blood at Midawn (Imp)

Open Bitch (6) 3 Abs

1. Ch. Shelkovy Nos Unique Land Shout Wolf at Angelrock (Imp Russ) JW

2. Ch. Taa Palatis Under a Glass Moon at Sueacres JW (Imp Nor)

3. Abbeyleigh Cherry 'B'

Spec. Beginner's Bitch (4) 1 Abs

1. Altina's Maid in Essex at Aarcharmo

2. Merlin Monro Pretty Style at Kazariastar

3. Grand Iz Ruzy Kimberly (Imp Rus)

Special Open Brood Bitch (3) 1Abs

1. Ch Taa Palatis Under A Glass Moon at Sueacres JW (Imp Nor)

2. Persimoone Queen Bee at Paavali

Bitch CC  Ch Shelkovy Nos Unique Land Shout Wolf at Angelrock JW (Imp Rus)

Res Bitch CC  Baromar Its Sno Surprise to Breezelyn

Best Bitch Puppy Pomhaven's Gotta Have A Dream at Klassna

 

Members Area

Recent Photos

Recent Videos

1893 views - 0 comments
1810 views - 0 comments
1751 views - 0 comments
2371 views - 0 comments

Newest Members